MyCricketSeason Fixture

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
First Grade
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
6 Oct 18 12:30PM CBC   def   Leeming Spartan Karoonda Oval (Oval A) Official result
6 Oct 18 12:30PM Phoenix   def   SJ Blues Tempest Park Official result
6 Oct 18 12:30PM Cockburn   def   Hilton Palmyra Davilak Reserve Official result
6 Oct 18 12:30PM Bicton Attadale   def by   East Fremantle Fremantle Park South Official result
Round 2
13 Oct 18 12:30PM East Fremantle   def   Phoenix Preston Point Oval Official result
13 Oct 18 12:30PM SJ Blues   def   Bicton Attadale Briggs Park Official result
13 Oct 18 12:30PM Leeming Spartan   def by   Cockburn John Connell Reserve Official result
13 Oct 18 12:30PM Hilton Palmyra   def by   CBC Hilton Park South Official result
Round 3
20 Oct 18 1:00PM, 27 Oct 18 1:00PM Hilton Palmyra   def by   Phoenix Hilton Park South Official result
20 Oct 18 1:00PM, 27 Oct 18 1:00PM East Fremantle   def by   CBC Preston Point Oval Official result
20 Oct 18 1:00PM, 27 Oct 18 1:00PM Leeming Spartan   def   Bicton Attadale John Connell Reserve Official result
20 Oct 18 1:00PM, 27 Oct 18 1:00PM SJ Blues   def   Cockburn Briggs Park Official result
Round 4
3 Nov 18 1:00PM, 10 Nov 18 1:00PM SJ Blues   def   Phoenix Briggs Park Official result
3 Nov 18 1:00PM, 10 Nov 18 1:00PM Leeming Spartan   def   CBC John Connell Reserve Official result
3 Nov 18 1:00PM, 10 Nov 18 1:00PM East Fremantle   def   Bicton Attadale Preston Point Oval Official result
3 Nov 18 1:00PM, 10 Nov 18 1:00PM Hilton Palmyra   def by   Cockburn Melville Reserve Official result
Round 5
17 Nov 18 1:00PM, 24 Nov 18 1:00PM Bicton Attadale   def by   SJ Blues Fremantle Park South Official result
17 Nov 18 1:00PM, 24 Nov 18 1:00PM CBC   def   Hilton Palmyra Karoonda Oval (Oval A) Official result
17 Nov 18 1:00PM, 24 Nov 18 1:00PM Phoenix   def by   East Fremantle Tempest Park Official result
24 Nov 18 1:00PM, 25 Nov 18 1:00PM Cockburn   def by   Leeming Spartan Davilak Reserve Official result
Round 6
1 Dec 18 1:00PM CBC   def   Phoenix Karoonda Oval (Oval A) Official result
1 Dec 18 1:00PM East Fremantle   def   Hilton Palmyra Preston Point Oval Official result
1 Dec 18 1:00PM Leeming Spartan   def by   SJ Blues John Connell Reserve Official result
1 Dec 18 1:00PM Bicton Attadale   def by   Cockburn Fremantle Park South Official result
Round 7
8 Dec 18 1:00PM Cockburn   def   SJ Blues Davilak Reserve Official result
8 Dec 18 1:00PM CBC   def   East Fremantle Karoonda Oval (Oval A) Official result
8 Dec 18 1:00PM Phoenix   def   Hilton Palmyra Tempest Park Official result
8 Dec 18 1:00PM Bicton Attadale   def by   Leeming Spartan Fremantle Park South Official result
Round 8
15 Dec 18 1:00PM Phoenix   def by   Leeming Spartan Tempest Park Official result
15 Dec 18 1:00PM SJ Blues   def   CBC Briggs Park Official result
15 Dec 18 1:00PM Bicton Attadale   def by   Hilton Palmyra Fremantle Park South Official result
15 Dec 18 1:00PM East Fremantle   def   Cockburn Preston Point Oval Official result
Round 9
22 Dec 18 1:00PM Hilton Palmyra   v   SJ Blues Melville Reserve  
22 Dec 18 1:00PM Cockburn   v   Phoenix Davilak Reserve  
22 Dec 18 1:00PM Leeming Spartan   v   East Fremantle John Connell Reserve  
22 Dec 18 1:00PM CBC   v   Bicton Attadale Karoonda Oval (Oval A)  
Round 10
12 Jan 19 1:00PM Hilton Palmyra   v   Leeming Spartan Melville Reserve  
12 Jan 19 1:00PM Cockburn   v   CBC Davilak Reserve  
12 Jan 19 1:00PM Phoenix   v   Bicton Attadale Tempest Park  
12 Jan 19 1:00PM SJ Blues   v   East Fremantle Briggs Park  
Round 11
19 Jan 19 1:00PM, 26 Jan 19 1:00PM East Fremantle   v   Leeming Spartan Preston Point Oval  
19 Jan 19 1:00PM, 26 Jan 19 1:00PM SJ Blues   v   Hilton Palmyra Briggs Park  
19 Jan 19 1:00PM, 26 Jan 19 1:00PM Phoenix   v   Cockburn Tempest Park  
19 Jan 19 1:00PM, 26 Jan 19 1:00PM Bicton Attadale   v   CBC Fremantle Park South  
FINAL
20 Jan 19 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
Round 12
2 Feb 19 1:00PM, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Hilton Palmyra   v   Bicton Attadale Melville Reserve  
2 Feb 19 1:00PM, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM CBC   v   SJ Blues Karoonda Oval (Oval A)  
2 Feb 19 1:00PM, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Cockburn   v   East Fremantle Davilak Reserve  
2 Feb 19 1:00PM, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Leeming Spartan   v   Phoenix John Connell Reserve  
Round 13
16 Feb 19 1:00PM, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Hilton Palmyra   v   East Fremantle Melville Reserve  
16 Feb 19 1:00PM, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Cockburn   v   Bicton Attadale Davilak Reserve  
16 Feb 19 1:00PM, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM SJ Blues   v   Leeming Spartan Briggs Park  
16 Feb 19 1:00PM, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Phoenix   v   CBC Tempest Park  
Round 14
2 Mar 19 1:00PM, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM Bicton Attadale   v   Phoenix Fremantle Park South  
2 Mar 19 1:00PM, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM East Fremantle   v   SJ Blues Preston Point Oval  
2 Mar 19 1:00PM, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM Leeming Spartan   v   Hilton Palmyra John Connell Reserve  
2 Mar 19 1:00PM, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM CBC   v   Cockburn Karoonda Oval (Oval A)  
SEMI FINALS
16 Mar 19 1:00PM, 17 Mar 19 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
16 Mar 19 1:00PM, 17 Mar 19 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
23 Mar 19 1:00PM, 24 Mar 19 1:00PM TBD v TBD  

Draw Notes:
75 Over Grade
Fixture Last updated: 9 Dec 18 6:46PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.